Yeo Siew Yam
District Governor
LCS Marine Parade
Ho Sum Kwong
Immediate Past District GovernorLCS Clark Quay
Shirley Lee
1st Vice District GovernorLCS Central
Chia Lai Soon
2nd Vice District GovernorLCS Chong Pang
Melvin Liu
Cabinet SecretaryLCS Marine Parade
Yeoh Guan Huah
Cabinet Secretary (Mandarin)LCS Orchard
Chua Soo Chiew
Cabinet TreasurerLCS Ji Yang
PDG Anthony Tay (PPA BBM)
District Honorary Committee ChairmanLCS Marine Parade
Wendeline Chong
Global Leadership Team (GLT) District Co-ordinatorLCS Arcadia
Samuel Tay
Global Membership Team (GMT) District CoordinatorLCS Seletar
Richard Khoo
Global Services Team (GST) District CoordinatorLCS Bedok
Simon Ng
Global Extension Team (GET) District CoordinatorLCS Fullerton
Theresa Tan
Global Membership Team (GMT) Women & Family SpecialistLCS Ladyhill
Dallon Cheah
LCIF District CoordinatorLCS Pearl’s Hill
Lawrence Sew
District Lions Training Institute (DLTI) ChairpersonLCS Beverly Hills
Region Chairpersons
RC Russell Kwan
Region 1 ChairpersonLCS Marine Parade
RC Amon Lim
Region 2 ChairpersonLCS 9inety 6ix
RC Amy Yu Xueqin
Region 3 ChairpersonLCS Oriental
RC Marilyn Low
Region 4 ChairpersonLCS New Central
RC Janice Huang
Region 5 ChairpersonLCS Nanyang Grace
RC Jonathan Tan
Region 6 ChairpersonLCS Katong
RC William Chua
Region 7 ChairpersonLCS Fullerton
RC Chris Chan
Region 8 ChairpersonLCS Stamford
RC Jennifer Ong
Region 9 ChairpersonLCS Clark Quay
Zone Chairpersons
ZC Allan Wee
Zone 1 ChairpersonLCS Neesoon
ZC Gary Ong
Zone 2 ChairpersonLCS Bedok
ZC Sally Seow
Zone 3 ChairpersonLCS Enterprise
ZC Michael Soh
Zone 4 ChairpersonLCS 9inety 6ix
ZC Goh Bin Li
Zone 5 ChairpersonLCS Garden City
ZC Daisy Yip
Zone 6 ChairpersonLCS Centennial
ZC Amy Ng Gek Hong
Zone 7 ChairpersonLCS Oriental
ZC Alice Song Yan
Zone 8 ChairpersonLCS Mandarin
ZC Yang Dong
Zone 9 ChairpersonLCS Cheng hua
ZC Kevin Yap
Zone 10 ChairpersonLCS New Central
ZC Mary Lian
Zone 11 ChairpersonLCS Amber
ZC Nicholas Tham
Zone 12 ChairpersonLCS Chong Pang
ZC Ben Lim
Zone 13 ChairpersonLCS Nanyang Grace
ZC Linda Chen
Zone 14 ChairpersonLCS Pearl’s Hill
ZC Yang Zhou
Zone 15 ChairpersonLCS Cherish
ZC Elisa Koh
Zone 16 ChairpersonLCS Vanda
ZC Bellirene Ang
Zone 17 ChairpersonLCS Siglap
Late ZC Gomes Gabriel
Zone 18 ChairpersonLCS Host
ZC Sharon Yip
Zone 19 ChairpersonLCS Shangri-La
ZC Belinda Tay
Zone 20 ChairpersonLCS Royal
ZC Robin Koh
Zone 21 ChairpersonLCS East
ZC Dr Steven Chong
Zone 22 ChairpersonLCS Orchard
ZC Amanda Wang
Zone 23 ChairpersonLCS Meyer
ZC Lim Seow Peng
Zone 24 ChairpersonLCS Neesoon Mandarin
ZC Teo Bee Bee
Zone 25 ChairpersonLCS Clarke Quay
ZC Sugumaran Suga
Zone 26 ChairpersonLCS Metropolitan
ZC Jim Liew
Zone 27 ChairpersonLCS West
District Chairpersons
Albert Chua
AlertLCS Ji Yang
VS Kumar
ArchivesLCS Beverly Hills
Jennifer Jern
CancerLCS North
Ying Wai Lin
Constitution & By-LawsLCS Sentosa
Patricia Kong
ConventionLCS Host
Emily Tan
Convention (Mandarin)LCS Oscar
Tan Siok Kang
DiabetesLCS Emerald
Peter Chua
District SecretariatLCS Ji Yang
Michael Huang
EditorialLCS Arcadia
Cai Xiao Feng
EnvironmentLCS Mandarin
Doreen Lee
FellowshipLCS Fullerton
Jennie Lee
HearingLCS Bedok
Wallace Chew PBM
Hunger ReliefLCS Aurora
Loh Yan Poh
Lions Interest GroupsLCS Stamford
Sherwin Seow
IT & Marketing CommunicationsLCS West
Aranea Chua
International RelationsLCS Compassvale
Fauziah Jamal
LEOLCS Fort Canning
Daniel Ong
Public Relations & Lions InformationLCS Admiralty
Nancy Quek
Membership & RetentionLCS Bedok
Ho Yu Xian
Peace PosterLCS Goodlink
Johnny Chia
PhotographyLCS Tanah Merah
Prem G Khiatani
ProtocolLCS Tanah Merah
Bernard Hon
Registry of SocietiesLCS Meyer
Tay Jia Ming
Special ProjectsLCS Seletar
Jennifer Chew PBM
VisionLCS Eunos
Ng Leng Choo
Youth ExchangeLCS Royal