Gareth Goh PBM

Gareth Goh PBM

Immediate Past District Governer

LCS Garden City

Lesa Gan

Lesa Gan

1st Vice District Governor

LCS Tanah Merah

Ho Sum Kwong

Ho Sum Kwong

2nd Vice District Governor

LCS Clarke Quay

Belinda Yap

Belinda Yap

Cabinet Secretary

LCS Clover

Alvin Chan

Alvin Chan

Cabinet Treasurer

LCS Central

PDG Gilbert P C Tan

PDG Gilbert P C Tan

Honorary Committee Chairperson

LCS North

PCC Lim Hon Chee

PCC Lim Hon Chee

Redistricting Committee Chairperson

LCS New Central

Lawrence Sew

Lawrence Sew

District Lions Training Institute Chairperson

LCS Beverly Hills

Vicky Yang

Vicky Yang

Cabinet Secretary (Mandarin)

LCS 101

Mary Ong

Mary Ong

Global Leadership Team District Co-ordinator

LCS Ladyhill

Richard Khoo

Richard Khoo

Global Membership Team District Co-ordinator

LCS Bedok

Chia Lai Soon

Chia Lai Soon

Global Service Team District Co-ordinator

LCS Chong Pang

Jenny Tan

Jenny Tan

Lions Club International Foundation District Co-ordinator

LCS Galaxy

Region 1

RC WONG CHING YUEN

RC WONG CHING YUEN

Region 1 Chairperson

LCS South

Tricia Tang

Tricia Tang

Zone 1 Chairperson

LCS Clarke Quay

Josephine Lee

Josephine Lee

Zone 2 Chairperson

LCS Clover

Cheryl Mah

Cheryl Mah

Zone 3 Chairperson

LCS Central

Region 2

RC GARY ONG

RC GARY ONG

Region 2 Chairperson

LCS Seletar

Tay JiaMing

Tay JiaMing

Zone 4 Chairperson

LCS Seletar

Ivan Wong

Ivan Wong

Zone 5 Chairperson

LCS Metropolitan

Shirley Low

Shirley Low

Zone 6 Chairperson

LCS Bukit Timah

Region 3

RC CINDY TAN

RC CINDY TAN

Region 3 Chairperson

LCS Chong Pang

Randy Lim

Randy Lim

Zone 7 Chairperson

LCS Chong Pang

Lee Swee Ser

Lee Swee Ser

Zone 8 Chairperson

LCS Katong

Cindy Xu

Cindy Xu

Zone 9 Chairperson

LCS North

Region 4

RC SARAH CHEN HONG

RC SARAH CHEN HONG

Region 4 Chairperson

LCS Cherish

Dato’ Seri Master Hui

Dato’ Seri Master Hui

Zone 10 Chairperson

LCS Cherish

Eric SP Ng

Eric SP Ng

Zone 11 Chairperson

LCS Oriental

Frankie Ng

Frankie Ng

Zone 12 Chairperson

LCS Paterson

Region 5

RC PATRICIA KONG

RC PATRICIA KONG

Region 5 Chairperson

LCS Host

Winnie Lee

Winnie Lee

Zone 13 Chairperson

LCS Host

Brenda Lee

Brenda Lee

Zone 14 Chairperson

LCS West

Bernard Tay

Bernard Tay

Zone 15 Chairperson

LCS Midpoint

Region 6

RC SEET KOK HENG

RC SEET KOK HENG

Region 6 Chairperson

LCS Mandarin

Alun Chow

Alun Chow

Zone 16 Chairperson

LCS 101

Jimmy Ang

Jimmy Ang

Zone 17 Chairperson

LCS Fort Canning

Lena Chua

Lena Chua

Zone 18 Chairperson

LCS Ladyhill

Region 7

RC NANCY LYE

RC NANCY LYE

Region 7 Chairperson

LCS Amber

Philip Phua

Philip Phua

Zone 19 Chairperson

LCS Ascension

Michael Tan

Michael Tan

Zone 20 Chairperson

LCS Eunos

Priscilla Lim

Priscilla Lim

Zone 21 Chairperson

LCS Changi

District Chairpersons

Lely Chin

Lely Chin

Administration Liaison

LCS Metropolitan

VS Kumar

VS Kumar

Archives

LCS Beverly Hills

Victor Lee

Victor Lee

Constitutions & By Law

LCS Katong Mandarin

Ronald Chua

Ronald Chua

Convention

LCS Alliances

Yong Chiang Boon

Yong Chiang Boon

Diabetes Awareness and Action

LCS Clarke Quay

Violet Lee

Violet Lee

District Secretariat

LCS Lavender

Rel Yin

Rel Yin

Environment

LCS Mandarin

Jonathan Foo

Jonathan Foo

Information Technology & Bulletin

LCS Compassvale

Kang Kok Kwan

Kang Kok Kwan

International Relations

LCS East

Charlie Chua

Charlie Chua

Marine Parade

LCS LEO

Valerie Wong

Valerie Wong

Marketing Communications

LCS Clover

Ho Yu Xian

Ho Yu Xian

Peace Poster Contest

LCS Goodlink

Soh Wee Boon

Soh Wee Boon

Photography

LCS Nassim

Jennifer Chew

Jennifer Chew

Sight Preservation, Awareness and Action

LCS Eunos

Vincent Lim

Vincent Lim

Youth Camp & Exchange

LCS Central